Veja os principais artilheiros do Amador Regional 2019 – Primeiro Semestre

68
- Publicidade -
- Oferecimento -

PRIMEIRA DIVISÃO

ORD ATLETA EQUIPE GOLS
DAVID CLEBER DE SOUZA SE GRUPO JCN 07
MARCOS ANTONIO CARLIN FILHO OLARIA SÃO PEDRO FC 06
FELIPE LOPES BISPO PRATINHA FC 06
DOMINGOS MARTINS  SANTANA FC 05
VINICIUS PAULINO VIANA EC NACIONAL 04
FELIPE CANDIDO EC NAKO/ÁGUIA DA VILA 04
LUIS FELIPE VICENTE FERREIRA NAKO FC/CALIFÓRNIA 04
CARLOS AUGUSTO SANTONI LEITE NOVA ONDA FC 04
EDIELSON NATANAEL DOMINGOS EC NACIONAL 03
JOSE MARCOS FREIRE MAZIERO JUVENTUS VILA VERDE 03
LEONARDO AUGUSTO DA SILVA JUVENTUS VILA VERDE 03
SILMAR CELIO FERREIRA NOVA ONDA FC 03
BERNARDO JOSE RIBEIRO GUIMARAES SE GRUPO JCN 03
DIEGO LUIZ DELFINO SANTOS SE GRUPO JCN 03
VINICIUS DE ABREU PERINOTI SE GRUPO JCN 03
OTAVIO MAIA PORTUGAL SER BOTAFOGO 03
BRENO JOSE MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS SPORT DURVAL FC 03

 

SEGUNDA DIVISÃO

ORD ATLETA EQUIPE GOLS
LUIS FERNANDO DE SOUZA UNIÃO SÃO PEDRO 07
BRUNO GERMINE MONTORO BORUSSIA SÃO JOÃO 06
WESLEI GABRIEL DA SILVA DA HORA BORUSSIA SÃO JOÃO 06
DANNIEGO DE FARIAS DA SILVA UNIÃO SÃO JOÃO 06
DIEGO AUGUSTO BORGES AA SEIS DE AGOSTO 04
ANDRE NAVARRO BENTO FONTÃO  FORTALEZA FC 04
ELTON DA SILVA MORENO INTER SÃO JOÃO 04
BRUNO HENRIQUE MARTINS NOVA ONDA FC “B” 04
RODRIGO GONÇALVES SACARDO UNIÃO SÃO PEDRO 04
10º CLEITON JUNIOR BALDISSERA BORUSSIA SÃO JOÃO 03
10º KALU VIOLANTE TRAFANI BORUSSIA SÃO JOÃO 03
10º MAYKEL MIRAPALHETA VASCONCELOS BORUSSIA SÃO JOÃO 03
10º LEONARDO CRUVINEL TASSILLI CÉLIÃO FC 03
10º WILLIAM GULMINI CARDOSO EC GALÁTICOS 03
10º GABRIEL DE SOUZA FORTES EC GUARANI 03
10º LUIS GUSTAVO DA SILVA SANTOS EC GUARANI 03
10º MARCOS VINICIUS BOVO EC GUARANI 03
10º EDMILSON NOGUES AMARAL FORTALEZA FC 03
10º MAICON PADUANO INTER SÃO JOÃO 03
10º JULIO AUGUSTO DINIZ NETO REAL SÃO JOÃO FC 03
10º REGINALDO MENDONÇA DE LIMA SANTO ANTÔNIO FC 03
10º SAVALLAS DE OXALA ROSA MARQUES SPORT ATLÉTICO OPERÁRIO 03
10º FELIPE AUGUSTO LUCIANO SPORT VILLAREAL 03
10º LUIZ HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA CORREIA UNIÃO SÃO JOÃO 03
10º LUIZ FELIPE TAVARES DA SILVA UNIÃO SÃO PEDRO 03
10º DIEGO ARMANDO DOS SANTOS SACARDO UNIDOS DA SERRA DA PAULISTA 03
10º ANDERSON BARBOSA VITOR VALÊNCIA CF 03
- Oferecimento -