Listas de Artilheiros após 5ª Rodadas – Amador 2019

62
- Publicidade -
ARTILHEIROS DO AMADOR
ORD ATLETA EQUIPE GOLS
FELIPE LOPES BISPO PRATINHA FC 05
VINICIUS PAULINO VIANA EC NACIONAL 04
MARCOS ANTONIO CARLIN FILHO OLARIA SÃO PEDRO FC 04
FELIPE CANDIDO EC NAKO/ÁGUIA DA VILA 03
LEONARDO AUGUSTO DA SILVA JUVENTUS VILA VERDE 03
LUIS FELIPE VICENTE FERREIRA NAKO FC/CALIFÓRNIA 03
DOMINGOS MARTINS SANTANA FC 03
DAVID CLEBER DE SOUZA SE GRUPO JCN 03
OTAVIO MAIA PORTUGAL SER BOTAFOGO 03
BRENO JOSE MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS SPORT DURVAL FC 03
11º MARCEL PHILIPE AFONSO GENESTRA SCALESE CLUBE ATLÉTICO DER 02
11º BRUNO HENRIQUE MAXIMIANO EC NACIONAL 02
11º ANDERSON GONÇALVES PEDRO EC NAKO/ÁGUIA DA VILA 02
11º JOSE MARCOS FREIRE MAZIERO JUVENTUS VILA VERDE 02
11º CARLOS AUGUSTO SANTONI LEITE NOVA ONDA FC 02
11º RENNER MARTIM DANIEL OLARIA SÃO PEDRO FC 02
11º ANTONIO CIRLANDO FERREIRA DA SILVA PRATINHA FC 02
11º LUCAS AUGUSTO DA SILVA PRATINHA FC 02
11º CARLOS JOHANNES DA SILVA SE GRUPO JCN 02
11º VINICIUS DE ABREU PERINOTI SE GRUPO JCN 02
11º EDUARDO DANZA BERTOZZI SER BOTAFOGO 02
11º RAUL MARCEL TRINCHA SER BOTAFOGO 02
11º LUIZ ANTONIO BORGES FILHO SOC. ESPORTIVA SANJOANENSE 02
24º IGOR RECHIA MORAES CLUBE ATLÉTICO DER 01
24º MARCOS PAULO DE OLIVEIRA LEMOS CLUBE ATLÉTICO DER 01
24º EDIELSON NATANAEL DOMINGOS EC NACIONAL 01
24º BRUNO CUSTODIO DRAGONE EC NAKO/ÁGUIA DA VILA 01
24º EVERTON ANDRE ALVES LINO EC NAKO/ÁGUIA DA VILA 01
24º LEANDRO DA CUNHA EC NAKO/ÁGUIA DA VILA 01
24º DJALMA DE FREITAS GODOY JUVENTUS VILA VERDE 01
24º JOELSON MODESTO MARIANO JUVENTUS VILA VERDE 01
24º PAULO EDUARDO FARIA DE SOUZA JUVENTUS VILA VERDE 01
24º RONALDO ALVES DE LIMA JUVENTUS VILA VERDE 01
24º LUIS GUILHERME DE FREITAS MENINOS DO BOTAFOGO 01
24º RAFAEL DA SILVA SIMÃO GARCIA MENINOS DO BOTAFOGO 01
24º ULISSES JUNIOR DOMINGOS CAMELO MENINOS DO BOTAFOGO 01
24º GUILHERME ANTONIO DE FREITAS LIMA NAKO FC/CALIFÓRNIA 01
24º VINICIUS AUGUSTO DA COSTA NAKO FC/CALIFÓRNIA 01
24º JOAO PAULO SILVA NASCIMENTO NOVA ONDA FC 01
24º LUAN SANDER RIBEIRO NOVA ONDA FC 01
24º LUCAS JOSE COELHO BARBOSA NOVA ONDA FC 01
24º DOUGLAS GONÇALVES DA SILVA OLARIA SÃO PEDRO FC 01
24º THARSUS GABRIEL RIBEIRO DA SILVA PRATINHA FC 01
24º ALAN PAULINO DE ALCANTARA SANTANA FC 01
24º CARLOS EDUARDO PEREIRA SANTANA FC 01
24º CRISTIANO ROCHA FELICIO SANTANA FC 01
24º LUCAS LOURENÇO SANTANA FC 01
24º MAERSON NUNES DA SILVA SANTANA FC 01
24º VINICIUS RAMOS DA SILVA SANTANA FC 01
24º VITOR HENRIQUE PEDRO BARGA SANTANA FC 01
24º HENRIQUE BIAZZUTO LIRA SE GRUPO JCN 01
24º LEANDRO LESSA AZEVEDO SE GRUPO JCN 01
24º BRUNO HENRIQUE DE PAULA HERCULANO SER BOTAFOGO 01
24º WELLINGTON HENRIQUE ROSA SANTANA SER BOTAFOGO 01
24º ANDERSON APARECIDO AUGUSTO SOC. ESPORTIVA SANJOANENSE 01
24º DANIEL APARECIDO DA SILVA SOC. ESPORTIVA SANJOANENSE 01
24º HIAGO FERREIRA CANA VERDE SOC. ESPORTIVA SANJOANENSE 01
24º RODOLFO MANOEL ARAUJO DA SILVA SOC. ESPORTIVA SANJOANENSE 01
24º UEWERTON DE SOUZA LUCIO SOC. ESPORTIVA SANJOANENSE 01
24º VITOR HENRIQUE DA COSTA SILVA SOC. ESPORTIVA SANJOANENSE 01
24º FABRICIO PERES MARTINS SPORT DURVAL FC 01
24º GILMAR SUSSAI DE SOUZA SPORT DURVAL FC 01
24º WILLIAM DA COSTA PINTO SPORT DURVAL FC 01
- Oferecimento -

 

SEGUNDA DIVISÃO

ORD ATLETA EQUIPE GOLS
LUIS FERNANDO DE SOUZA UNIÃO SÃO PEDRO 07
WESLEI GABRIEL DA SILVA DA HORA BORUSSIA SÃO JOÃO 05
DIEGO AUGUSTO BORGES AA SEIS DE AGOSTO 04
BRUNO GERMINE MONTORO BORUSSIA SÃO JOÃO 04
DANNIEGO DE FARIAS DA SILVA UNIÃO SÃO JOÃO 04
RODRIGO GONÇALVES SACARDO UNIÃO SÃO PEDRO 04
MAYKEL MIRAPALHETA VASCONCELOS BORUSSIA SÃO JOÃO 03
LEONARDO CRUVINEL TASSILLI CÉLIÃO FC 03
LUIS GUSTAVO DA SILVA SANTOS EC GUARANI 03
ANDRE NAVARRO BENTO FONTÃO FORTALEZA FC 03
ELTON DA SILVA MORENO INTER SÃO JOÃO 03
MAICON PADUANO INTER SÃO JOÃO 03
FELIPE AUGUSTO LUCIANO SPORT VILLAREAL 03
LUIZ HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA CORREIA UNIÃO SÃO JOÃO 03
LUIZ FELIPE TAVARES DA SILVA UNIÃO SÃO PEDRO 03
DIEGO ARMANDO DOS SANTOS SACARDO UNIDOS DA SERRA DA PAULISTA 03
17º FRANKLIN AUGUSTO FERREIRA TASSONE AA SEIS DE AGOSTO 02
17º JONATHAN HENRIQUE GONÇALVES AA SEIS DE AGOSTO 02
17º CLEITON JUNIOR BALDISSERA BORUSSIA SÃO JOÃO 02
17º IGOR HENRIQUE LOPES BONFIOLI EC GALÁTICOS 02
17º WILLIAM GULMINI CARDOSO EC GALÁTICOS 02
17º GABRIEL DE SOUZA FORTES EC GUARANI 02
17º MARCOS EDUARDO DOS SANTOS MARIANO EC GUARANI 02
17º MARCOS VINICIUS BOVO EC GUARANI 02
17º EDMILSON NOGUES AMARAL FORTALEZA FC 02
17º RAONY GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA MARQUES NOVA ONDA FC “B” 02
17º GIAN MICHEL SANTOS DE SOUZA REAL SÃO JOÃO FC 02
17º DANILO PAULINO DOMINGOS SANTO ANTÔNIO FC 02
17º REGINALDO MENDONÇA DE LIMA SANTO ANTÔNIO FC 02
17º DANIEL POSSANI SANTANA SPORT ATLÉTICO OPERÁRIO 02
17º SAVALLAS DE OXALA ROSA MARQUES SPORT ATLÉTICO OPERÁRIO 02
17º VINICIUS SALVATICO BONAME SPORT VILLAREAL 02
17º FABIO CASTILHO NOGUEIRA UNIÃO SÃO PEDRO 02
17º WESLEY RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA UNIÃO SÃO PEDRO 02
17º ANDERSON BARBOSA VITOR VALÊNCIA CF 02
17º DENNIS DE LIMA SOUSA VALÊNCIA CF 02
37º GUSTAVO DONIZETTI SANSANA AA SEIS DE AGOSTO 01
37º LEANDRO CESAR PEREIRA AA SEIS DE AGOSTO 01
37º MARCIO REGIS MARTINS AA SEIS DE AGOSTO 01
37º ANTONIO ROBERTO DOS REIS JÚNIOR BORUSSIA SÃO JOÃO 01
37º CARLOS HENRIQUE CHIQUETI BORUSSIA SÃO JOÃO 01
37º KALU VIOLANTE TRAFANI BORUSSIA SÃO JOÃO 01
37º FABIO TOMAS VENANCIO CÉLIÃO FC 01
37º FELIPHE MALAQUIAS CAMARGO CÉLIÃO FC 01
37º FRANCISCO HENRIQUE PENACHI NASCIMENTO LUIZ CÉLIÃO FC 01
37º WELLINGTON LUIS RAMOS DA SILVA CÉLIÃO FC 01
37º GLAUBSON ARAUJO MAGALHÃES EC GALÁTICOS 01
37º ISRAEL GARCIA JUVENTINO NETO EC GALÁTICOS 01
37º LEANDRO TONON COLOZZO EC GALÁTICOS 01
37º LUIS OTAVIO PEREIRA EC GALÁTICOS 01
37º WELLINGTON CEZAR PIROLA EC GALÁTICOS 01
37º EDMAR RODOLFO RUI EC GUARANI 01
37º DIEGO DIOGENES DOS SANTOS EC MADUREIRA 01
37º EDUARDO DAMASCENO LINO EC MADUREIRA 01
37º JOSE EDUARDO FELISBERTO EC MADUREIRA 01
37º WANDERSON DIOGENES DOS SANTOS EC MADUREIRA 01
37º GUILHERME RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA ESPORT JUVENTUDE/PAVÃO DE OURO 01
37º JOAO HAGAPITO DA SILVA ESPORT JUVENTUDE/PAVÃO DE OURO 01
37º JONATAS TIBERIO FERREIRA DE LEMOS ESPORT JUVENTUDE/PAVÃO DE OURO 01
37º LEANDRO DE CARVALHO RAMOS ESPORT JUVENTUDE/PAVÃO DE OURO 01
37º JOAO GABRIEL DA SILVA FORTALEZA FC 01
37º LUCAS CANDIDO MOREIRA FORTALEZA FC 01
37º ALEXANDRE ALVES PEREIRA INTER SÃO JOÃO 01
37º ALISON PAULO DA SILVA INTER SÃO JOÃO 01
37º ALMIR RODRIGO DANIEL MIGUEL INTER SÃO JOÃO 01
37º CARLOS HENRIQUE STRAZZA DE SOUZA INTER SÃO JOÃO 01
37º EMERSON THIAGO DELGADO INTER SÃO JOÃO 01
37º ALEX ALIAR DOS SANTOS NOVA ONDA FC “B” 01
37º BRUNO HENRIQUE MARTINS NOVA ONDA FC “B” 01
37º DAVIS LUAN PATROCINIO BEZAGGIO NOVA ONDA FC “B” 01
37º HENRY GABRIEL PATROCINIO BEZAGGIO NOVA ONDA FC “B” 01
37º LEANDRO TELES MENDES NOVA ONDA FC “B” 01
37º ROGERIO MARTINS DE LIMA JUNIOR NOVA ONDA FC “B” 01
37º ALAN FRANCO MOREIRA JUNIOR PARIS SÃO JOÃO 01
37º BRUNO RAFAEL CORREA PASCOINI PARIS SÃO JOÃO 01
37º DAVID CAPILER SANTANA PARIS SÃO JOÃO 01
37º VICTOR GABRIEL TAVARES CATINI PARIS SÃO JOÃO 01
37º WELINGTON MACARIO MORAES PARIS SÃO JOÃO 01
37º WESLEI SILVA DOS SANTOS PARIS SÃO JOÃO 01
37º JULIO AUGUSTO DINIZ NETO REAL SÃO JOÃO FC 01
37º DHONATTAN CRISTIAN DE CARVALHO FERREIRA SANTO ANTÔNIO FC 01
37º EDSON FELIPE DAVID SANTO ANTÔNIO FC 01
37º EDUARDO ANTONIO MUNHOZ FELIPE SANTO ANTÔNIO FC 01
37º ELIAS DIONISIO CAMILO SANTO ANTÔNIO FC 01
37º JOÃO VICTOR MUNHOZ LEITE SANTO ANTÔNIO FC 01
37º VINICIUS CESAR MATIELO CURCCI SANTO ANTÔNIO FC 01
37º GUSTAVO HENRIQUE RAMOS SPORT ATLÉTICO OPERÁRIO 01
37º MARCOS RAMOS ALVES SPORT ATLÉTICO OPERÁRIO 01
37º FABIO LUIS BOAVENTURA MEDINA SPORT VILLAREAL 01
37º FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS GOMES DE OLIVEIRA SPORT VILLAREAL 01
37º LUCAS JOSE RODRIGUES BARBARA SPORT VILLAREAL 01
37º MATHEUS RODRIGUES VIEIRA ROSA SPORT VILLAREAL 01
37º RENAN DOMICIANO BRAGANHOLE SPORT VILLAREAL 01
37º ADRIANO FORTUNATO MONTEIRO UNIÃO SÃO JOÃO 01
37º LEANDRO JOSE DA COSTA SILVA UNIÃO SÃO JOÃO 01
37º NATHAN HENRIQUE DUTRA UNIÃO SÃO JOÃO 01
37º SERGIO EDUARDO BATISTA SOARES UNIÃO SÃO JOÃO 01
37º JOSE ENEIAS FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS UNIÃO SÃO PEDRO 01
37º LUIS FELIPE DE BRITO MARIANO UNIÃO SÃO PEDRO 01
37º MAILON MARIANO PEREIRA UNIÃO SÃO PEDRO 01
37º MOISES DONIZETTI DOS SANTOS UNIÃO SÃO PEDRO 01
37º DECIO GOMES PALHAS JUNIOR UNIDOS DA SERRA DA PAULISTA 01
37º IGOR GIOVANI SACARDO TEIXEIRA UNIDOS DA SERRA DA PAULISTA 01
37º MATHEUS SILVA FREITAS UNIDOS DA SERRA DA PAULISTA 01
37º RENAN DOS SANTOS FERREIRA UNIDOS DA SERRA DA PAULISTA 01
37º LUCAS MORAES GOMES VALÊNCIA CF 01
- Oferecimento -